Lovis Corinth
(Tapiau/Ostpreußen 1858-1925 Zandvoort) "Sündfluth", rechts unten signiert Lovis Corinth, Lithografie, ca. 45 x 70 cm
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
29.09.2010 - 15:00
EUR 140.-
Lovis Corinth
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Art and Antiques |
Date: | 29.09.2010 - 15:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 20.09. - 29.09.2010 |